Quick Links

Contact Us



Central Administration: 8406 5000
Registrar / Enrolments: 8406 5012

Early Childhood Centre: 8406 5080

Findon Campus:
Primary Years (R-6) Admin: 8406 5100
Absentee Line: 8406 5105
Absentee Email: click here

Flinders Park Campus
7-9 Administration: 8406 5300
Absentee Line: 8406 5305
Absentee Email: click here

Kidman Park Campus
10-12 Administration: 8406 5200
Absentee Line: 8406 5305
Absentee Email: click here

Uniform Shop: 8351 7486
OSHC: 0439 896 557



Secondary Sports Fixtures

Badminton

Saturday 27 July, 2024
Team
Opposition
Venue
Time
Team: Badminton Middle A/B (Naz 1) – Blake Sanders
Opposition: BYE
Venue: BYE
Time: 00:00 am
Team: Badminton Middle C1 (Naz 2) – Denis Lulaj
Opposition: St Aloysius 2
Time: 09:40 am
Team: Badminton Senior A/B (Naz 1) – Candice Tran
Opposition: Mary Mackillop 1
Time: 08:00 am

Football

Wednesday 24 July, 2024
Team
Opposition
Venue
Time
Team: AFLW Senior A/B – Daniel Webb & Marcus Trimboli
Opposition: Cabra 1
Venue: CAB (Cabra)
Time: 16:10 pm
Friday 26 July, 2024
Team
Opposition
Venue
Time
Team: AFLW Middle A/B – Jack Strange & Kathleen Beer
Opposition: St Ignatius 1
Time: 16:10 pm

Netball

Saturday 27 July, 2024
Team
Opposition
Venue
Time
Team: Netball Open A2 (Naz 1) – Felicity Pearce
Opposition: BYE
Venue: BYE
Time: 00:00 am
Team: Netball Senior B1 (Naz 2) – Olivia Massey
Opposition: Sacred Heart 3
Time: 09:00 am
Team: Netball Senior C1 (Naz 3) – Charli Boundy
Opposition: Cardijn 3
Venue: CAB (Cabra)
Time: 10:00 am
Team: Netball Year 10 A (Naz 1) – Lily Massey
Opposition: Sacred Heart 2
Time: 09:00 am
Team: Netball Year 10 B2 (Naz 2) – Paulina Grirogriou
Opposition: Unley 1
Time: 09:00 am
Team: Netball Year 7 A (Naz 1) – Zoe Politis
Opposition: Sacred Heart 1
Time: 08:00 am
Team: Netball Year 7 B2 (Naz 2) – Ella Carlaw
Opposition: Sacred Heart 4
Time: 08:00 am
Team: Netball Year 7 C1 (Naz 3) – Demi Bacasetas
Opposition: Sacred Heart 6
Time: 09:00 am
Team: Netball Year 7 C1 (Naz 4) – Tatjiana Popovich
Opposition: Mercedes 3
Time: 10:00 am
Team: Netball Year 8 A (Naz 1) – Tyson Gerrie
Opposition: Cabra 1
Venue: CAB (Cabra)
Time: 08:00 am
Team: Netball Year 8 B1 (Naz 2) – Amelia Romeo
Opposition: St Michael's 3
Time: 08:00 am
Team: Netball Year 8 B2 (Naz 3) – Evie Hutton
Opposition: St Ignatius 2
Venue: CAB (Cabra)
Time: 08:00 am
Team: Netball Year 8 C1 (Naz 4) – Milli Gentle
Opposition: Loreto 3
Time: 10:00 am
Team: Netball Year 8 C2 (Naz 5) – Taelen Cresswell
Opposition: Mercedes 3
Time: 10:00 am
Team: Netball Year 9 A (Naz 1) – Eliza Woolley
Opposition: St Michael's 1
Time: 08:00 am
Team: Netball Year 9 B1 (Naz 2) – Kathleen Beer
Opposition: St Michael's 3
Venue: CAB (Cabra)
Time: 09:00 am
Team: Netball Year 9 C1 (Naz 3) – Matilda Tonkin
Opposition: OLSH 1
Time: 10:00 am